• If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Girls 1500 - 3200

Page history last edited by PBworks 12 years, 5 months ago

rou1500m (5:08.00/Non-CIF Event)

4:38.18a Erin Gillingham JR Torrey Pines Falcon Relays 3/22
4:50.5h Sammy Silva JR Our Lady Peace Mustang Relays 4/19
4:50.98a Megan Morgan SOPH Torrey Pines Falcon Relays 3/22
4:57.13a Sheree Shea JR University City Falcon Relays 3/22
5:01.09a Kristin Parry FROSH Fallbrook Falcon Relays 3/22
5:02.6h Aylin Mejia SOPH Sweetwater Mustang Relays 4/19
 
 
1600m (5:28.00/CIF 5:22.34)*
4:52.70a Alli Billmeyer FROSH Torrey Pines CIF-State Finals 5/31
4:57.7h Molly Grabill FROSH Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/23
4:58.87 St. Laurent RBV FROSH Avocado Finals 5/8
5:00.64 Silva OLP JR CIF Finals 5/24
5:00.80 Kayali La Jolla JR CIF Finals 5/24
5:03.10 Andrews La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Finals 5/9
5:05.86 Morgan Torrey Pines SOPH Palomar Finals 5/9
5:06.26 Gillingham Torrey Pines JR Palomar Finals 5/9
5:06.60 Birch Escondido FROSH Valley Finals 5/9
5:08.55 Rackley La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Finals 5/9
5:08.73 Barajas Vista SR Avocado Finals

5/8

5:09.60a Erin Menefee SOPH Mt. Carmel CIF Prelims 5/17
5:10.3h Elizabeth Apgar JR Lincoln Dual 4/17
5:11.20a Sallie Privett SOPH Coronado CIF Finals 5/24
5:11.91 Zytkewicz RBV JR Avocado Finals 5/8
5:12.04a Sheree Shea JR University City Dual 2/29
5:13.03 Draper Rancho Bernardo JR Palomar Prelims 5/6
5:14.15 Sims Torrey Pines JR CIF Prelims 5/17
5:15.25 Cruz Vista SOPH Avocado Prelims 5/5
5:15.75 Jensen San Pasqual   Valley Finals 5/9
5:16.20 Mecklenburg Cathedral Catholic FROSH Western Finals 5/9
5:17.20 Hughes Valhalla   Grossmont South Finals 5/9
5:18.10 Parry Fallbrook FROSH Avocado Prelims 5/5
5:18.90 Black Granite Hills  SR Grossmont South Finals 5/9
5:18.97 Mejia Sweetwater JR CIF Prelims 5/17
5:19.14 Flores Point Loma JR Eastern Finals 5/9
 
5:19.37a Karina Garnier FROSH Serra Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26
5:19.41 Berry Serra JR Eastern Finals 5/9
5:19.78 Lovering Coronado FROSH CIF Prelims 5/17
5:20.40 Mi LeRoux Rancho Bernardo SOPH Palomar Prelims 5/6
5:20.42 Portillo Escondido SR Valley Finals 5/9
5:20.62a Natalie Nield SOPH Cathedral Catholic Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26
5:20.76 Balcom Ramona JR Valley Finals 5/9
5:20.91 Drake Cathedral SR CIF Prelims 5/17
5:21.07 Reyes Mission Bay SOPH Western Finals 5/9
5:21.29a Jennie Yeaman FROSH Mission Hills Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26
5:21.71a Darina Dinov SOPH Rancho Bernardo Sundevil Invite 3/29
5:21.78a Ana Prim SR Torrey Pines Dual 4/2
5:22.19a Ellie Keane SR RBV Eagle Invite (SS)3/1
5:22.35 M Cowick University City FROSH Eastern Finals 5/9
5:22.57a Devin Cowick SOPH University City Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26
5:22.80 Parr Steele Canyon   Grossmont South Finals 5/9
5:23.36 Cooksley RBV FROSH Avocado Finals 5/8
5:23.51a Laura Wyatt FROSH Bishop's CIF Prelims 5/17
5:23.55a Nicole Martins-Boyte FROSH Westview Sundevil Invite 3/29
5:23.58 Harnett Patrick Henry SR Eastern Finals 5/9
5:23.83a Courtney Avvampato SR La Jolla Sundevil Invite 3/29
5:23.9h Amanda Mulkey FROSH Fallbrook Dual 4/23
5:24.68 Curnow Mission Hills   Valley Prelims 5/6
5:24.75 Breadmore Point Loma FROSH CIF Prelims 5/17
5:25.34 Trujillo Westview JR Palomar Prelims 5/6
5:25.39 Harrington La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Prelims 5/6
5:25.56a Joanna Wheaton JR Poway Dual 4/23
5:26.2h Kirsten Moore SR Carlsbad Dual 3/19
5:26.2h Rachel Ohman SR Torrey Pines Dual 4/30
5:26.79 A. Frontera Vista SR Avocado Prelims 5/5
5:27.0h Tara Shoecraft JR Westview Dual 3/26
5:27.03a Tiffany Duffy SOPH Escondido Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26
5:27.73a Katie Martin JR El Capitan Sundevil Invite 3/29
5:28.1h Michelle Black SR Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/30
5:28.64 Mendoza Chula Vista   Mesa Finals 5/9
 
 
3000m (11:28.00/Non-CIF Event)
10:34.23a Ana Prim SR Torrey Pines Stanford Invite 4/4 (11:20.85 per Milesplit.com converter)
11:20.04a Rachel Ohman SR Torrey Pines Stanford Invite 4/4 (12:10.02 per Milesplit.com converter)
  
 
3200m (12:08.00/CIF 11:56.94)*
10:27.97a Molly Grabill FROSH Rancho Bernardo CIF-State Finals 5/31
10:46.61a Katy Andrews SR La Costa Canyon CIF Finals 5/24
10:47.59a Megan Morgan SOPH Torrey Pines CIF Finals 5/24
10:53.20a Heather Zytkewicz JR RBV CIF Finals 5/24
10:59.81 St. Laurent RBV FR Avo Finals 8-May
11:00.12a Kristin Parry FROSH Fallbrook CIF Finals 5/24
11:06.37a Nihal Kayali JR La Jolla Dual 4/17
11:06.4h Sammy Silva JR Our Lady Peace Dual 4/17
11:06.44 Draper Rancho Bernardo JR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:12.2h Alisia Barajas SR Vista Dual 4/16
11:13.54a Sheree Shea JR University City Triton Invite (SS) 3/15
 
11:17.37a Alli Billmeyer FROSH Torrey Pines Dual 4/2
11:19.02 Birch Escondido   Valley Finals 9-May
11:19.70a Ana Prim SR Torrey Pines Sundevil Invite 3/29
11:21.04 Rackley La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:23.56 Garnier Serra FROSH CIF Prelims 17-May
11:25.0 Privett Coro SO Central Finals 6-May
11:29.17a Stacey Portillo SR Escondido Escondido Invite 4/25
11:30.17 Cooksley RBV FR Avo Finals 8-May
11:35.94a Phoebe Hartnett JR Patrick Henry Elmer Runge Invite 4/5
11:37.14 Menefee Mt. Carmel SOPH Palomar Finals 9-May
11:38.42a Alicia Trujillo JR Westview CIF Finals 5/24
11:38.5h Erin Gillingham JR Torrey Pines Dual 3/5
11:39.27a Kirsten Moore SR Carlsbad Dual 3/12
11:39.42a Megan Meyer SR Steele Canyon Escondido Invite 4/25
11:40.96a Paige Hughes FROSH Valhalla CIF Finals 5/24
11:41.04 MacGregor Poway   Palomar Finals 9-May
11:41.53 Hernandez Bonita Vista   Mesa Finals 9-May
11:41.54 Taylor Vista FR Avo Finals 8-May
11:43.14 Staggerwall La Costa Canyon   Palomar Finals 9-May
11:44.14 Clark La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:44.50a Ellie Keene SR RBV Sundevil Invite 3/29
 
11:47.39 Cortez Ramona   Valley Finals 9-May
11:48.54 Sims Torrey Pines JR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:49.04 Wheaton Poway JR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:49.5124-May Nield Cathedral Catholic SOPH CIF Finals  
11:49.90 Curnow Mission Hills FROSH CIF Prelims 17-May
11:50.61 Olivo Granite Hills   Grossmont South Finals 9-May
11:51.2h Chelsea Cortez SOPH Ramona Dual 4/23
11:51.7h Michelle Black SR Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/23
11:52.03a Katrina Mecklenburg FROSH Cathedral Catholic Western League Finals 5/5
11:52.21 Poole Otay Ranch   Mesa Finals 9-May
11:54.0h Chelsea Mumby SR Westview Dual 4/2
11:54.74 Harrington La Costa Canyon SR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:55.02 Martin El Camino   Avo Finals 8-May
11:55.24 Mendoza Chula Vista   Mesa Finals 9-May
11:55.6 Lovering Coro FR Central Finals 6-May
11:56.0h Katie Martin JR El Capitan Bronco Invite 3/15
11:56.1h Allison Frontera SR Vista Dual 4/23
11:56.64 Dinov Rancho Bernardo SOPH Palomar Finals 9-May
11:56.94 Rankin Westview JR Palomar Finals 9-May
11:58.3 Read Clairemont FR Central Finals 6-May
11:59.1h Noelle Garcia JR Fallbrook Dual 3/19
11:59.5h Samantha Frontera SR Vista Dual 4/23
12:00.09 Timanus West Hills   Grossmont North Finals 9-May
12:00.74a Rachel Ohman SR Torrey Pines Palomar Finals 5/9
12:01.07 Walling Eastlake   Mesa Finals 9-May
12:02.4h Michelle Thompson SR Mt. Carmel Dual 4/16
12:03.04a Kalin Sommer SR Torrey Pines Palomar Finals 5/9
 
12:03.51 Torres El Cam   Avo Finals 8-May
12:03.9h Aylin Mejia SOPH Sweetwater Dual 4/23
12:05.49a Kelsey Shields SR Ramona Trabuco Hills Invite 4/5
12:05.64a Suki Hoffman JR Scripps Ranch Western League Finals 5/5
12:06.45a Katie Kane JR Westview Dual 3/12
12:06.70 Judd Granite Hills   Grossmont South Finals 9-May
12:07.1h Melissa LeRoux FROSH Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/30
12:07.32a Sara Seacat FROSH Torrey Pines Dual 3/26
12:08.08 Thompson Vista   Avo Finals 8-May
12:08.5h Ana Mohamed-Zadeh SOPH Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/30
 
 
*1 mile and 2 mile marks will be converted and included in the 1600m and 3200m lists, and will be designated as a converted mark with a (+) symbol. The conversion factors used will be 1.005625/0.994406*
****Times will be designated Hand (h) or Automatic (a), but hand times will not be converted to automatic times (that's just too much of a pain, even for me)****

E-mail corrections, first names (if last name only is posted), missing grades, and missed results (so long as they comply with the time standards) to Matt Schubert, at schubertrun@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.