• If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Girls 400 - 800

Page history last edited by PBworks 12 years, 2 months ago

400m (1:03.00/CIF 60.64)

56.6h Tenille Stoudenmire JR Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/23

57.11a Vanessa Houston JR Hoover Bronco Invite 3/15

57.13a Demi Lucero SOPH Escondido CIF Finals 5/24

57.18a Maila Lucht SOPH Sweetwater Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

57.5h Ashlin Yahr SR Torrey Pines Dual 4/23

57.60a Yozmine Modeste SR Scripps Ranch CIF Finals 5/24

58.43a Niki Novak SR Mira Mesa Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

58.56a Alex Parks FROSH Mt. Carmel Trabuco Hills Invite 4/5

58.62 Destinee Harrison Morse FROSH Eastern Finals 9-May
58.64 Amanda Johnson El Camino  SR Avocado Finals 8-May

58.7h Kim Flournoy FROSH Horizon Dual 4/25

58.77 Desclos University City SR Eastern Finals 9-May
58.80 Gove Granite Hills SR CIF Prelims 17-May
58.95 Alex Webber Poway SR Palo Prelims

6-May

59.17 Ceclia Beauchamp Carlsbad JR CIF Finals

24-May

59.33 Ferguson El Capitan SR CIF Prelims

17-May

59.35 Jackae Bridges Mater Dei  JR South Bay Finals 8-May
59.43 Carillo Hilltop   South Bay Finals 8-May
59.49 Camila Alvarado Mater Dei SOPH  South Bay Finals 8-May
59.72

Kayla Nelson

Patrick Henry

JR

CIF Finals 24-May

59.74a Breana Wilburn-Blake SR Mission Bay Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

59.81 Peterson San Diego SOPH Eastern Finals 9-May

59.87

Lettie Williams

Torrey Pines

FR

Palo Prelims

6-May

59.89a Tess Plant-Thomas JR La Jolla Dual 4/3

59.91 Jessica Carrillo Hilltop ?? South Bay Prelims 6-May

59.92a Kassandra McDaniel SOPH Vista Avo Finals 5/8

59.96 Ayala Otay Ranch   CIF Prelims 17-May

1:00.0h Elizabeth Apgar JR Lincoln Dual 4/3

1:00.00 Yousif El Cajon Valley   Grossmont North Finals 9-May

1:00.06a Lauren Krassny SOPH La Costa Canyon Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

1:00.14a Chantelle Clark SR Poway Dual 4/23

1:00.22 Green Lincoln SOPH Central Finals 9-May

1:00.23 Lei  RBV  SOPH Avocado Finals 8-May

1:00.34 Spruill Hoover SOPH Central Finals 9-May
1:00.38 Mariecurrena Chula Vista   Mesa Finals 9-May

1:00.4h Alyssa Zafuta JR Torrey Pines Dual 4/23

1:00.4h Aylin Mejia SOPH Sweetwater Dual 5/1

1:00.50 Bartam Escondido   Valley Finals 9-May

1:00.5h Ashlee Klattenburg JR Cathedral Catholic Dual 4/17

1:00.58 Murray La Costa Canyon   Palomar Finals 9-May

1:00.7h Lauren Hall FROSH Mt. Carmel Dual 4/23

1:00.70a Kaylyn Parrish SR Scripps Ranch Dual 4/3

1:00.7h Alissa Campanero FROSH Bishops Dual 4/25

1:00.77a Elena Jefferson JR Vista Big Dual Invite 3/8

1:00.78a Jenna Puterbaugh SOPH Santa Fe Christian Jaguar Invite 4/12

1:00.79 Erin Zwinger Poway FR Palo Prelims 6-May

1:00.94 Bakke La Jolla JR Western Finals 9-May

1:00.94a Arianna Sanders SR Francis Parker CIF Finals 5/24

1:01.00a Harris El Cajon Valley Dual 3/12

1:01.1h Crystal Spears SR Scripps Ranch Dual 4/10

1:01.12a Melanee Terrell JR El Camino Avo Finals 5/8

1:01.2h Disha Hall SR Morse Dual 4/3

1:01.21a Amanda Wright JR RBV Avo Finals 5/8

1:01.3h Amanda Mulkey FROSH Fallbrook Dual 4/2

1:01.34a Kathleen Carbone SR Carlsbad Falcon Relays 3/22

1:01.41 Sullivan Eastlake   Mesa Finals 9-May

1:01.44a Brianna Gibas SOPH Carlsbad Avo Finals 5/8

1:01.49 Matthews Rancho Bernardo   Palomar Finals 9-May

1:01.5h Miklaski Westview Dual 4/16

1:01.61a Ariel Barley JR Mission Hills Jaguar Invite 4/12

1:01.62a Jasmine Askew FROSH Scripps Ranch Dual 4/3

1:01.69 Leigh Rutherford Helix SR Grossmont Prelims 6-May

1:01.7h Emily Petros SR RBV Dual 4/16

1:01.7h Iwobi Oceanside Dual 3/12

1:01.7h Brittany Small SR Crawford Dual 4/3

1:01.7h Cassie Mulkey SR Fallbrook Dual 4/30

1:01.76a Kianna Valdez FROSH Central Uni CIF Prelims 5/17

1:01.83a Floyd Vista Avo Finals 5/8

1:01.86a Heather Hallahan JR Julian CIF Prelims 5/17

1:01.90a Alexis Samuels SOPH LJCD CIF Prelims 5/17

1:01.2h Dana Kawabe SR Vista Dual 4/16

1:02.0h Rachel Lofton JR Westview Dual 3/26

1:02.0h Danielle Bradshaw SOPH Valhalla Dual 3/12

1:02.0h Emily Osga JR Patrick Henry Dual 4/3

1:02.20 Edwards Mira Mesa SR Eastern Finals 9-May

1:02.2h Emily Mecke JR San Dieguito Double Dual 3/13

1:02.63 Holohan Cathedral SOPH Western Finals 9-May

1:02.90a Helen Bravin SOPH Westview Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

1:02.92a Bella Glenkia FROSH Mt. Carmel Big Dual Invite 3/8

 

 

800m (2:30.00/CIF 2:24.64)**

2:12.71a Elizabeth Apgar JR Lincoln CIF Finals 5/24

2:14.38a Tess Plant-Thomas JR La Jolla CIF Finals 5/24

2:14.8h Alli Billmeyer FROSH Torrey Pines Dual 4/30

2:15.25a Erin Gillingham JR Torrey Pines CIF-State Prelims 5/30

2:15.61a Niki Novak SR Mira Mesa CIF Finals 5/24

2:16.5h Ashlin Yahr SR Torrey Pines Dual 4/30

2:16.81 Hall Mt. Carmel Palomar Finals 9-May

2:17.13a Michelle Cruz SOPH Vista CIF Finals 5/24

2:17.37a Nihal Kayali JR La Jolla Dual 4/24

2:18.17a Nicole Aurigemma SR Carlsbad Sundevil Invite 3/29

2:18.78a Amanda Mulkey FROSH Fallbrook Sundevil Invite 3/29

2:19.10a Maila Lucht SOPH Sweetwater CIF Finals 5/24

2:20.06 Yeaman Mission Hills Valley Finals 9-May

2:20.4h Shanna St. Laurent FROSH RBV Dual 4/16

2:20.42 Vitug University City Eastern Finals 9-May

2:20.86 Post Cathedral Western Finals 9-May

2:20.9h Katy Andrews SR La Costa Canyon Dual 4/23

2:21.15 Brittany Balcom Ramona CIF Prelims 17-May
2:21.54 Flores Point Loma Eastern Finals 9-May

2:21.6h Katie Sanger JR Valley Center Dual 4/30

2:21.74 Lizzy Lorentz Poway Palo Prelims 6-May
2:21.84 Stamer Torrey Pines Palomar Prelims 6-May

2:22.05a Laura Wyatt JR Bishops CIF Finals 5/24

2:22.44a Angelique McClure FROSH Lincoln CIF Prelims 5/17

2:22.60a Anna Lei SOPH RBV Avo Finals 5/8

2:22.7h Megan Morgan SOPH Torrey Pines Dual 4/30

2:22.73 Davignon Escondido Valley Finals 9-May
2:22.94 Egense Rancho Bernardo Palomar Prelims 6-May
2:23.01 Spinler El Cajon Valley Grossmont North Finals 9-May
2:23.07 Peterson San Pasqual Valley Finals 9-May

2:23.1h Nicole Martins-Boyte FROSH Westview Dual 4/16

2:23.1h Molly Grabill FROSH Rancho Bernardo Dual 4/16

2:23.22 Arredondo Westview Palomar Finals 9-May

2:23.24a Emily Mecke JR San Dieguito Academy Falcon Relays 3/22

2:23.41a Sallie Privett SOPH Coronado Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

2:23.51a Jessica Armstrong SOPH La Jolla CIF Prelims 5/17

2:23.55 Aylin Mejia Sweet Mesa Prelims

6-May

2:23.57 Park San Pasqual Valley Finals 9-May

2:23.63a Sammie Silva JR Our Lady Peace Dual 4/23

2:23.72 Rachel Naranjo Eastlake CIF Prelims 17-May

2:23.90 Duffy Escondido Valley Finals 9-May
2:23.96 Gabby Black GH Grossmont Prelims 6-May

2:24.19a Sara Seacat FROSH Torrey Pines Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:24.4h Emily Birch FROSH Escondido Dual 4/16

2:24.45 R Yahr Torrey Pines Palomar Prelims 6-May
2:24.46 Udwela Rancho Bernardo Palomar Prelims 6-May

2:24.61a Lindsey Drake SR Cathedral Catholic Sundevil Invite 3/29

2:25.00 Delgado Granite Hills Grossmont South Finals 9-May
2:25.06 Murphy Valley Center Valley Finals 9-May

2:25.19 Moss Grossmont Grossmont South Finals 9-May

2:25.2h Alisia Barajas SR Vista Dual 5/1

2:25.28a Kaylie Belk SOPH Carlsbad Avo Finals 5/8

2:25.3h Tara Shoecraft JR Westview Dual 4/16

2:25.36 Swanson El Capitan CIF Prelims 17-May

2:25.59a Sheree Shea JR University City Dual 3/12

2:25.61a Nicci Nelson FROSH University City Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:25.66a Caroline Draper JR Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite 3/15

2:25.87a Chelsea Mumby SR Westview Sundevil Invite 3/29

2:26.4h Veronica Leon SR Escondido Dual 4/9

2:26.47a Reyes Aydead Mission Bay Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:26.48a Alicia Trujillo JR Westview Dual 4/23

2:26.49 Amber Berry Serra Eastern Prelims 6-May
2:26.55 Parr Steele Canyon Grossmont South Finals 9-May

2:26.7h Erin Menefee SOPH Mt. Carmel Dual 4/23

2:26.73a Lindsay Valdez SOPH Mt. Carmel Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:26.88a Shelby Sims JR Torrey Pines Falcon Relays 3/22

2:26.92a Alyssa Medina FROSH El Capitan CIF Prelims 5/17

2:27.10a Julia Cramer FROSH Fallbrook Avo Finals 5/8

2:27.56a Erika Garcia JR Chula Vista Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

2:27.60a Zuri Rios JR Oceanside Avo Finals 5/8

2:27.66a Kinsey Lewis FROSH San Pasqual Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:27.68 McCandless Poway Palo Prelims 6-May

2:27.77 Wicoff RB Palo Prelims 6-May
2:27.81 Peterson SP Valley Prelims 6-May

2:28.17a Darina Dinov SOPH Rancho Bernardo Falcon Relays 3/22

2:28.30a Kayla Nelson JR Patrick Henry Elmer Runge Invite 4/5

2:29.36a Lindsey Spieker FROSH Ramona Frosh-Soph Champs 4/26

2:29.55a Allison Frontera SR Vista Big Dual Invite 3/8

2:30.52a Arianna Pascarolla SOPH Steele Canyon Big Dual Invite 3/8

 

 

**Times will be designated Hand (h) or Automatic (a), but hand times will not be converted to automatic times (that's just too much of a pain, even for me)**

E-mail corrections, first names (if last name only is posted), missing grades, and missed results (so long as they comply with the time standards) to Matt Schubert, at schubertrun@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.