• If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Girls Throws

Page history last edited by PBworks 12 years, 6 months ago

 

 

Girls SP standard >34'
All distances in feet then inches
  Name School Distance Meet
1 Dyer Vista 43-07 Dual Apr 23
2 Bingham SC 43-05.25 Escondido Inv
3 Phelps ElCam 42-02.25 CIF Prelims
4 Edney Cent 41-04 Dual Meet 13 March
5 Aragon Esc 40-05.50 Dual Apr 30
6 Hernadez Craw 39-07 Dual Apr 4
7 Faapauli ElCam 38-08.75 Mt. Carmel
8 Powell OR 37-11 Dual Apr 17
9 Soltysiak OtayR 37-02.25 Mesa Finals
10 Leaupepe Morse 36-09 Eastern Finals
11 Walsh RB 36-06 Dual Mar 20
12 Dudley ElCap 36-04.50 Dual Apr 11
13 Silineck Esc 36-00.50 Mt. Carmel
14 Dukes  SW 35-08 JAG
14 Brown Fa 35-08 Dual Apr 30
16 Johnson Bish 35-05.25 CIF Prelims
17 Adkins Linc 35-00 Frosh/Soph
18 Roche Pow 34-11 Dual Apr 23
18 Laie Ocean 34-11 Avocado Prelims
20 Steler WH 34-10 Dual Meet 8 March
20 Proctor Sant 34-10 Gross N Finals
21 Chin RB 34-04.50 Tiger Relays
22 Iuto OR 34-03.75 Mesa Finals
23 Jones Helix 34-01 Tiger Relays
         
         
         
Girls DT  standard >106'02"
1 Dyer Vista 141-11 Dual Apr 23
2 Laie Ocean 133-05 Dual Apr 3
3 Soltysiak OR 132-03  Dual Apr 11
4 Aragon Esc 130-06 CIF Finals
5 Goodson Cath 128-06 Dual Apr 24
6 Phelps ElCam 126-00 Avocado Finals
7 Draheim ElCap 122-09 Dual Apr 4
8 Stetler WH 122-04 Dual Apr 30
9 Faapauli ElCam 121-10 Avocado Finals
10 Walsh RB 121-06 Dual Apr 4
11 Johnson  Bish 121-05 Coastal Finals
12 Pickens SC 118-01 Gross S Finals
13 Dukes SW 116-10 JAG
14 Dudley ElCap 116-06 CIF Prelims
15 Leaupepe Morse 115-04 Dual Apr 24
16 Nawab MC 113-00 Falcon Relays
17 Poteet TP 112-9 Dual Apr 23
18 Parker SR 112-01 Western Finals
19 Harmon OG 111-10 CIF Prelims
20 Howden SD 110-04 Dual May 1
21 Stevens UC 110-02 Eastern Finals
21 Larios Holtvil 110-02 CIF Finals
23 Lupter  Wv 107-05 Dual Apr 3
24 Evans WH 107-00 Frosh/Soph
25 Walz Hx 106-09 Dual Apr 30
26 Maxey Bish 106-02 CIF Prelims

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.